ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16003352

nr 1600 3352

PASTEL

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 90, 38x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x70,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 90,38x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x70 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday February 26 2024
at 20:50:37

26/2 14:15:35 1      Vinnande bud